Реклама

Печать

Турниры

Noorte GP T18

  • Турнирная сетка
1/16 Финала 1/8 Финала 1/4 Финала 1/2 Финала Финал Победитель турнира
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Elisa Mai Koonik (US Tenniseakadeemia)
[пусто]
Birgit Pilt (MK Tenniseklubi)
Elizaveta Petrova (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Kärt Koppel (Maare Sport)
Yvonne Pärn (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
[пусто]
Maileen Nuudi (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Annemai Mutso (Kadrioru TK)
[пусто]
Anna Gaidajenko (TC 2000)
Helene Liivik (Laagri TK)
Margarita Sinkevits (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Eva-Lotta Kooskora (Elva TK)
[пусто]
Pärli Pärn (MK Tenniseklubi)
Ehtel Metsik (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
[пусто]
Laura Loktev (Elva TK)
Mari Saviauk (Tähtvere TK)
Victoria Notšovnaja (Pärnu Kesklinna TK)
[пусто]
[пусто]
Polina Tsernjak (TC 2000)
Simoné Pärn (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
[пусто]
Maria Salundi (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
[пусто]
Christin Liis Krass (Altius TK)
[пусто]
[пусто]
Kimberly Valgemäe (TC 2000)
E. Koonik
23.03.13
B. Pilt
6/1 6/3
Y. Pärn
6/2 6/2
M. Nuudi
23.03.13
A. Mutso
23.03.13
H. Liivik
L/V
M. Sinkevits
6/0 6/1
P. Pärn
23.03.13
E. Metsik
23.03.13
M. Saviauk
6/4 6/4
V. Notšovnaja
23.03.13
P. Tsernjak
23.03.13
S. Pärn
23.03.13
M. Salundi
23.03.13
C. Krass
23.03.13
K. Valgemäe
23.03.13
B. Pilt
L/V
Y. Pärn
6/4 2/6 6/3
A. Mutso
6/0 6/2
P. Pärn
6/0 6/3
E. Metsik
6/2 6/0
V. Notšovnaja
L/V
S. Pärn
6/1 6/2
K. Valgemäe
6/0 6/1
Y. Pärn
6/2 6/1
A. Mutso
6/1 6/4
E. Metsik
6/0 6/1
K. Valgemäe
7/5 6/2
A. Mutso
6/1 7/6(4)
K. Valgemäe
6/4 6/3
A. Mutso
3/0,jalg valus
  • Турнирная сетка
1/4 Финала 1/2 Финала Финал Победитель турнира
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Annemai Mutso (Kadrioru TK)
Kimberly Valgemäe (TC 2000)
[пусто]
[пусто]
Victoria Notšovnaja (Pärnu Kesklinna TK)
Margarita Sinkevits (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Kärt Koppel (Maare Sport)
Christin Liis Krass (Altius TK)
Birgit Pilt (MK Tenniseklubi)
Pärli Pärn (MK Tenniseklubi)
Maileen Nuudi (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Helene Liivik (Laagri TK)
Maria Salundi (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Yvonne Pärn (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Ehtel Metsik (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Simoné Pärn (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
A. Mutso
K. Valgemäe
23.03.13
K. Koppel
C. Krass
6/0 6/1
M. Nuudi
H. Liivik
6/2  6/4
E. Metsik
S. Pärn
6/2 6/3
A. Mutso
K. Valgemäe
6/3 6/1
E. Metsik
S. Pärn
6/1 1/6 10/7
A. Mutso
K. Valgemäe
6/3 6/1
147
  • Турнирная сетка
1/4 Финала 1/2 Финала Финал Победитель турнира
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Maria Salundi (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Laura Loktev (Elva TK)
Helene Liivik (Laagri TK)
Eva-Lotta Kooskora (Elva TK)
Elizaveta Petrova (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Kärt Koppel (Maare Sport)
[пусто]
Christin Liis Krass (Altius TK)
M. Salundi
8/6
H. Liivik
8/1
K. Koppel
8/0
C. Krass
23.03.13
H. Liivik
8/4
K. Koppel
8/6
K. Koppel
8/5