REKLAAMID

Trüki

Turniirid

Noorte GP T14

  • Turniiritabel
1/16 Finaalist 1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Hella Linda Sepman (US Tenniseakadeemia)
[tühi]
Katriin Saar (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Elisabeth Alla (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Hanna Kaljaste (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Triinu Ruul (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
[tühi]
Christin Liis Krass (Altius TK)
Anette Andresoo (US Tenniseakadeemia)
[tühi]
Lauren Elisabeth Lind (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Margareth Sonntak (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Lissi Kubre (Pärnu Kesklinna TK)
Loora Kaljaste (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Brigit Lubi
Helena Narmont (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Margarita Sinkevits (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Sofia Marlene Haug (Maare Sport)
Liisa Tälli (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Renate Marilin Hinno (FV Tenniseakadeemia)
Lauren Grinberg (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Alexandria Liiv (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
[tühi]
Helene Liivik (Laagri TK)
Birgit Pilt (MK Tenniseklubi)
[tühi]
Gendra Raag (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Elisabeth Hendsel (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Ann Maria Muuli (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Grete Liis Piller (TC Avantage)
[tühi]
Yvonne Pärn (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
H. Sepman
26.07.13
E. Alla
63 lv
H. Kaljaste
75 75
C. Krass
26.07.13
A. Andresoo
26.07.13
L. Lind
63 61
L. Kubre
62 61
H. Narmont
76(1) 61
M. Sinkevits
61 61
L. Tälli
62 61
L. Grinberg
lv
H. Liivik
26.07.13
B. Pilt
26.07.13
E. Hendsel
63 63
A. Muuli
60 60
Y. Pärn
26.07.13
H. Sepman
61 61
C. Krass
63 62
A. Andresoo
61 61
L. Kubre
63 64
M. Sinkevits
62 61
H. Liivik
62 62
B. Pilt
62 60
Y. Pärn
61 61
H. Sepman
62 63
L. Kubre
61 61
M. Sinkevits
64 67(4) 62
Y. Pärn
46 61 61
H. Sepman
62 62
Y. Pärn
46 61 64
H. Sepman
26 75 60
  • Turniiritabel
1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Hella Linda Sepman (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Helene Liivik (Laagri TK)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Liisa Tälli (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Gendra Raag (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Lauren Elisabeth Lind (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Lauren Grinberg (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Christin Liis Krass (Altius TK)
Alexandria Liiv (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Grete Liis Piller (TC Avantage)
Renate Marilin Hinno (FV Tenniseakadeemia)
Helena Narmont (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Triinu Ruul (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Sofia Marlene Haug (Maare Sport)
Margareth Sonntak (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Hanna Kaljaste (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Lissi Kubre (Pärnu Kesklinna TK)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Brigit Lubi
Anette Andresoo (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Ann Maria Muuli (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Margarita Sinkevits (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Loora Kaljaste (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Elisabeth Alla (US Tenniseakadeemia)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Birgit Pilt (MK Tenniseklubi)
Yvonne Pärn (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
H. Sepman
H. Liivik
26.07.13
L. Lind
L. Grinberg
75 75
C. Krass
A. Liiv
26.07.13
H. Narmont
T. Ruul
61 61
H. Kaljaste
L. Kubre
64 64
B. Lubi
A. Andresoo
26.07.13
A. Muuli
M. Sinkevits
61 61
B. Pilt
Y. Pärn
26.07.13
H. Sepman
H. Liivik
63 61
C. Krass
A. Liiv
16 62 10/7
B. Lubi
A. Andresoo
61 64
B. Pilt
Y. Pärn
64 61
H. Sepman
H. Liivik
lv
B. Pilt
Y. Pärn
64 63
B. Pilt
Y. Pärn
76(2) 62
50
  • Turniiritabel
1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Brigit Lubi
Gendra Raag (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Grete Liis Piller (TC Avantage)
Sofia Marlene Haug (Maare Sport)
Renate Marilin Hinno (FV Tenniseakadeemia)
Triinu Ruul (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Lauren Grinberg (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Loora Kaljaste (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
B. Lubi
85
S. Haug
81
T. Ruul
85
L. Kaljaste
84
B. Lubi
82
L. Kaljaste
98(5)
L. Kaljaste
97