TTK Warriors Tour/Noorte GP T12

1/16 Finaalist 1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Saara Orav (TK Fellin)
[tühi]
Dana Stein (TK Fellin)
Valeria Sernova (MK Tenniseklubi)
Maria Shvetsova (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Viktoriia Fedorova
[tühi]
Lissi Kubre (Pärnu Kesklinna TK)
Katriin Saar (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
[tühi]
Grete Kivikas (Pärnu Kesklinna TK)
Gendra Raag (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Gerda Reinaru (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Julia Sidorova (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand (MK Tenniseklubi)
Ann Maria Muuli (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Triinu Ruul (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Polina Ramenskaja
Anu Mahlapuu (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Hanna Daylor Mülle (TC 2000)
Carmen Tiivel (TC 2000)
Susanna Peterson (MK Tenniseklubi)
[tühi]
Sonja Anderson (TK Fellin)
Milena Bayushkina
[tühi]
Diana Petrova
Stella-Maria Samm (MK Tenniseklubi)
Sofia Marlene Haug (Maare Sport)
Ilona Peedosk (Tamme Tenniseklubi)
[tühi]
Helena Narmont (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Saara Orav
12.06.13
Valeria Sernova
6/1 6/0
Viktoriia Fedorova
6/4 6/2
Lissi Kubre
12.06.13
Katriin Saar
12.06.13
Gendra Raag
6/3 3/6 6/3
Gerda Reinaru
6/1 6/1
Ann Maria Muuli
6/1 7/5
Triinu Ruul
6/4 6/3
Anu Mahlapuu
6/3 6/0
Susanna Peterson
6/1 6/0
Sonja Anderson
12.06.13
Milena Bayushkina
12.06.13
Stella-Maria Samm
6/3 6/2
Sofia Marlene Haug
6/0 6/0
Helena Narmont
12.06.13
Saara Orav
6/0 6/0
Lissi Kubre
6/0 6/2
Katriin Saar
6/3 6/1
Ann Maria Muuli
6/2 6/4
Triinu Ruul
6/0 6/0
Susanna Peterson
l.v.
Milena Bayushkina
6/1 6/0
Helena Narmont
6/3 6/0
Saara Orav
6/3 6/2
Katriin Saar
6/3 6/1
Triinu Ruul
4/6 6/1 6/3
Helena Narmont
6/3 7/5
Saara Orav
6/1 6/1
Helena Narmont
6/0 6/2
Saara Orav
6/4 6/1

TTK Warriors Tour/Noorte GP T12

1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Dana Stein (TK Fellin)
[tühi]
Grete Kivikas (Pärnu Kesklinna TK)
Julia Sidorova (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Hanna Daylor Mülle (TC 2000)
Carmen Tiivel (TC 2000)
Diana Petrova
Ilona Peedosk (Tamme Tenniseklubi)
Dana Stein
12.06.13
Grete Kivikas
8/5
Carmen Tiivel
8/3
Ilona Peedosk
8/5
Grete Kivikas
8/1
Ilona Peedosk
8/5
Grete Kivikas
8/3