REKLAAMID

Trüki

Turniirid

Noorte GP T18

  • Turniiritabel
1/16 Finaalist 1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Elisa Mai Koonik (US Tenniseakadeemia)
[tühi]
Birgit Pilt (MK Tenniseklubi)
Elizaveta Petrova (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Kärt Koppel (Maare Sport)
Yvonne Pärn (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
[tühi]
Maileen Nuudi (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Annemai Mutso (Kadrioru TK)
[tühi]
Anna Gaidajenko (TC 2000)
Helene Liivik (Laagri TK)
Margarita Sinkevits (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Eva-Lotta Kooskora (Elva TK)
[tühi]
Pärli Pärn (MK Tenniseklubi)
Ehtel Metsik (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
[tühi]
Laura Loktev (Elva TK)
Mari Saviauk (Tähtvere TK)
Victoria Notšovnaja (Pärnu Kesklinna TK)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Polina Tsernjak (TC 2000)
Simoné Pärn (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
[tühi]
Maria Salundi (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
[tühi]
Christin Liis Krass (Altius TK)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Kimberly Valgemäe (TC 2000)
E. Koonik
23.03.13
B. Pilt
6/1 6/3
Y. Pärn
6/2 6/2
M. Nuudi
23.03.13
A. Mutso
23.03.13
H. Liivik
L/V
M. Sinkevits
6/0 6/1
P. Pärn
23.03.13
E. Metsik
23.03.13
M. Saviauk
6/4 6/4
V. Notšovnaja
23.03.13
P. Tsernjak
23.03.13
S. Pärn
23.03.13
M. Salundi
23.03.13
C. Krass
23.03.13
K. Valgemäe
23.03.13
B. Pilt
L/V
Y. Pärn
6/4 2/6 6/3
A. Mutso
6/0 6/2
P. Pärn
6/0 6/3
E. Metsik
6/2 6/0
V. Notšovnaja
L/V
S. Pärn
6/1 6/2
K. Valgemäe
6/0 6/1
Y. Pärn
6/2 6/1
A. Mutso
6/1 6/4
E. Metsik
6/0 6/1
K. Valgemäe
7/5 6/2
A. Mutso
6/1 7/6(4)
K. Valgemäe
6/4 6/3
A. Mutso
3/0,jalg valus
  • Turniiritabel
1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Annemai Mutso (Kadrioru TK)
Kimberly Valgemäe (TC 2000)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Victoria Notšovnaja (Pärnu Kesklinna TK)
Margarita Sinkevits (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Kärt Koppel (Maare Sport)
Christin Liis Krass (Altius TK)
Birgit Pilt (MK Tenniseklubi)
Pärli Pärn (MK Tenniseklubi)
Maileen Nuudi (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Helene Liivik (Laagri TK)
Maria Salundi (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Yvonne Pärn (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Ehtel Metsik (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Simoné Pärn (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
A. Mutso
K. Valgemäe
23.03.13
K. Koppel
C. Krass
6/0 6/1
M. Nuudi
H. Liivik
6/2  6/4
E. Metsik
S. Pärn
6/2 6/3
A. Mutso
K. Valgemäe
6/3 6/1
E. Metsik
S. Pärn
6/1 1/6 10/7
A. Mutso
K. Valgemäe
6/3 6/1
147
  • Turniiritabel
1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Maria Salundi (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Laura Loktev (Elva TK)
Helene Liivik (Laagri TK)
Eva-Lotta Kooskora (Elva TK)
Elizaveta Petrova (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Kärt Koppel (Maare Sport)
[tühi]
Christin Liis Krass (Altius TK)
M. Salundi
8/6
H. Liivik
8/1
K. Koppel
8/0
C. Krass
23.03.13
H. Liivik
8/4
K. Koppel
8/6
K. Koppel
8/5