REKLAAMID

Trüki

Turniirid

Eesti Noorte Meistrivõistlused P18

  • Turniiritabel
1/16 Finaalist 1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Daniil Glinka (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Marcus Kevin Rõuk (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Matthias Vetevool (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Aare Bedrican Özmen (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Markus Moring (Audentes SK)
Ott-Artur Kasera (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Oskar Irdoja (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Kristopher Karma (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Alexander Georg Mändma (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Martin Petuhov (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Indrek Soome (MK Tenniseklubi)
Andre-Remi Jakobi
Oskar Erik Hakonen (TK Alta)
Gregor Marius Kliimask (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Enrico Nurme (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Alex-Andre Ojassalu (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Carl Bret Parko (TC 2000)
Hans Alasi (TK Alta)
Daniel Dvorjaninov (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Gregory Torim (MK Tenniseklubi)
Oliver Nool (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Frederick Karma (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Kevin Suvi (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Johannes Seeman (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Mark Lajal (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Hugo Kristianson (TK Alta)
Rain Uustalo (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Marten Murrand (MK Tenniseklubi)
Ronan Vahtras (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Andre Toomväli (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Patrick Peterson (MK Tenniseklubi)
Robin Erik Parts (TC Avantage, Laagri TK)
D. Glinka
6-06-4
M. Vetevool
6-16-0
O. Kasera
6-26-2
K. Karma
7-6(4)6-4
A. Mändma
6-36-3
I. Soome
7-56-3
O. Hakonen
6-26-1
E. Nurme
6-36-4
C. Parko
6-46-0
G. Torim
6-16-1
F. Karma
6-06-1
J. Seeman
6-16-1
M. Lajal
6-06-0
M. Murrand
6-33-67-6(5)
R. Vahtras
6-43-66-1
R. Parts
6-06-2
D. Glinka
6-16-1
K. Karma
6-36-1
A. Mändma
6-06-0
O. Hakonen
6-26-2
C. Parko
6-7(5)6-36-0
J. Seeman
6-06-3
M. Lajal
6-36-1
R. Parts
6-06-2
D. Glinka
6-16-2
A. Mändma
6-16-1
J. Seeman
6-36-0
M. Lajal
6-35-76-2
D. Glinka
6-36-2
J. Seeman
6-37-5
D. Glinka
6-36-1
  • Turniiritabel
Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
Patrick Peterson (MK Tenniseklubi)
Kevin Suvi (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
P. Peterson
82
  • Turniiritabel
1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Daniil Glinka (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Johannes Seeman (Pärnu Kalevi TK)
Ott Eric Ottender (MK Tenniseklubi)
Indrek Soome (MK Tenniseklubi)
Hugo Kristianson (TK Alta)
Gregory Torim (MK Tenniseklubi)
Andre-Remi Jakobi
Marten Murrand (MK Tenniseklubi)
Oskar Irdoja (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Carl Bret Parko (TC 2000)
Patrick Peterson (MK Tenniseklubi)
Kevin Suvi (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Mark Lajal (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Marcus Kevin Rõuk (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Enrico Nurme (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Andre Toomväli (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Hans Alasi (TK Alta)
Daniel Dvorjaninov (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Markus Moring (Audentes SK)
Oliver Nool (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Oskar Erik Hakonen (TK Alta)
Alex-Andre Ojassalu (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Frederick Karma (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Kristopher Karma (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Ronan Vahtras (Tallink City Spordiklubi)
Matthias Vetevool (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Gregor Marius Kliimask (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Rain Uustalo (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Ott-Artur Kasera (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Martin Petuhov (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Alexander Georg Mändma (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Robin Erik Parts (TC Avantage, Laagri TK)
D. Glinka
J. Seeman
6-27-6(4)
A. Jakobi
M. Murrand
6-03-610-6
O. Irdoja
C. Parko
7-6(6)2-610-7
M. Lajal
M. Rõuk
6-26-1
M. Moring
O. Nool
6-36-3
F. Karma
K. Karma
4-66-310-5
G. Kliimask
R. Uustalo
6-13-610-6
A. Mändma
R. Parts
7-56-0
D. Glinka
J. Seeman
6-26-1
M. Lajal
M. Rõuk
3-66-210-8
F. Karma
K. Karma
6-17-6(6)
A. Mändma
R. Parts
6-36-2
D. Glinka
J. Seeman
6-06-0
F. Karma
K. Karma
3-66-010-2
D. Glinka
J. Seeman
6-46-3
286