REKLAAMID

Trüki

Turniirid

Noorte EMV P-16

  • Turniiritabel
1/16 Finaalist 1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Karl Kiur Saar (TC 2000)
Anton Savtsinets
Harri Heinamets (Audentes SK)
Kert Kevin Lissmann (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Ivar Indrek Himmist (Saaremaa TK)
Andreas Rebane (Rakvere TK)
Nikita Vlassenkov (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi, Tallinna Kalevi TK)
Hendrik Inno (Rakvere TK)
Kert Kilumets (Audentes SK)
Christofer Susi (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Kristjan Tamm (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Aleksei Jurin (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Konstantin Merkulov (TK Alta)
Ervin Eivin (TK Alta)
Lauri Soome (MK Tenniseklubi)
Kristofer Sven Kliimand (MK Tenniseklubi)
Hendrik Lutter (TC Avantage)
Martin Johannson (TK Alta)
Oskar Lusti (TC Avantage)
Kris Oliver Maiberg (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Mihkel Pajumets (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Ken Kilumets (Saaremaa TK)
Alan Surhovetski (TC Avantage)
Alan Braschinsky (MK Tenniseklubi)
Mattias Siimar (Pallas)
[tühi]
Martin Randpere (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Pavel Belov (TC Avantage, US Tenniseakadeemia)
Kristofer Siimar (Pallas)
Martin Valgmäe (TC Avantage)
Ivar Taaniel Sepp (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Auris Mikk (TC Avantage)
K. Saar
    62 63
H. Heinamets
    63 62
I. Himmist
    60 60
H. Inno
    60 61
K. Kilumets
    61 61
K. Tamm
    61 64
K. Merkulov
    60 62
L. Soome
    67(2) 62 75
H. Lutter
    64 63
O. Lusti
    63 60
M. Pajumets
    16 75 61
A. Braschinsky
    61 60
M. Siimar
    LV
M. Randpere
    60 60
K. Siimar
    60 60
A. Mikk
    46 63 63
K. Saar
    61 61
H. Inno
    63 61
K. Kilumets
    61 62
L. Soome
    63 63
H. Lutter
    62 62
A. Braschinsky
    64 61
M. Siimar
    62 62
A. Mikk
    61 63
H. Inno
    67(4) 62 62
K. Kilumets
    60 63
A. Braschinsky
    63 62
A. Mikk
    60 61
H. Inno
    5/2 LV
A. Braschinsky
    60 76(6)
A. Braschinsky
    60 61
  • Turniiritabel
1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Anton Savtsinets
Kert Kevin Lissmann (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Andreas Rebane (Rakvere TK)
Nikita Vlassenkov (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi, Tallinna Kalevi TK)
Christofer Susi (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Aleksei Jurin (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Ervin Eivin (TK Alta)
Kristofer Sven Kliimand (MK Tenniseklubi)
Martin Johannson (TK Alta)
Kris Oliver Maiberg (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Ken Kilumets (Saaremaa TK)
Alan Surhovetski (TC Avantage)
[tühi]
Pavel Belov (TC Avantage, US Tenniseakadeemia)
Martin Valgmäe (TC Avantage)
Ivar Taaniel Sepp (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
A. Savtsinets
    8/3
N. Vlassenkov
    8/1
C. Susi
    8/6
K. Kliimand
    8/4
M. Johannson
9/8
K. Kilumets
    8/0
P. Belov
12.08.11
I. Sepp
    8/4
A. Savtsinets
    8/4
K. Kliimand
    8/4
M. Johannson
    8/5
I. Sepp
    8/2
K. Kliimand
    8/4
M. Johannson
    8/5
K. Kliimand
    8/4
  • Turniiritabel
1/8 Finaalist 1/4 Finaalist 1/2 Finaalist Finaal Turniiri võitja
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Alan Braschinsky (MK Tenniseklubi)
Karl Kiur Saar (TC 2000)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Aleksei Jurin (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Nikita Vlassenkov (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi, Tallinna Kalevi TK)
Ken Kilumets (Saaremaa TK)
Kert Kilumets (Audentes SK)
Hendrik Inno (Rakvere TK)
Oskar Lusti (TC Avantage)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Mihkel Pajumets (Evald Kree Spordimaailm)
Ivar Taaniel Sepp (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Martin Johannson (TK Alta)
Konstantin Merkulov (TK Alta)
Harri Heinamets (Audentes SK)
Anton Savtsinets
Kris Oliver Maiberg (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
Martin Randpere (Alo Ojassalu Tenniseklubi)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Kristofer Sven Kliimand (MK Tenniseklubi)
Kristjan Tamm (US Tenniseakadeemia)
Mattias Siimar (Pallas)
Kristofer Siimar (Pallas)
Ivar Indrek Himmist (Saaremaa TK)
Lauri Soome (MK Tenniseklubi)
[tühi]
[tühi]
Hendrik Lutter (TC Avantage)
Auris Mikk (TC Avantage)
A. Braschinsky
K. Saar
12.08.11
K. Kilumets
K. Kilumets
    61 62
H. Inno
O. Lusti
12.08.11
M. Pajumets
I. Sepp
    7/6(1) 61
K. Maiberg
M. Randpere
    62 63
K. Kliimand
K. Tamm
12.08.11
M. Siimar
K. Siimar
    63 75
H. Lutter
A. Mikk
12.08.11
A. Braschinsky
K. Saar
    61 63
H. Inno
O. Lusti
    62 61
K. Maiberg
M. Randpere
    75 67(3) 10/7
H. Lutter
A. Mikk
    75 64
A. Braschinsky
K. Saar
    63 64
H. Lutter
A. Mikk
    62 75
H. Lutter
A. Mikk
    75 64
147